White Surprise Stokesia -

(Stokesia laevis 'White Surprise')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Stokes Aster
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Stokesia Species: laevis Cultivar: 'White Surprise'
White Surprise Stokesia
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

White Surprise Stokesia Overview

· 903 views

Below are common attributes associated to White Surprise Stokesia.


Buy White Surprise StokesiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for White Surprise Stokesia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »