Snow Flurry Verbena -

(Verbena 'Snow Flurry')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Snowflurry Verbena, Verbena
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Verbena Cultivar: 'Snow Flurry'
Snow Flurry Verbena
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Snow Flurry Verbena Overview

· 1,105 views

Below are common attributes associated to Snow Flurry Verbena.


Buy Snow Flurry VerbenaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Snow Flurry Verbena!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »