Charlotte Veronica -

(Veronica longifolia 'Charlotte')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Speedwell
Family: Plantaginaceae Genus: Veronica Species: longifolia Cultivar: 'Charlotte'
Charlotte Veronica
Maple Tree Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Charlotte Veronica Overview

· 1,222 views

Below are common attributes associated to Charlotte Veronica.


Buy Charlotte VeronicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Charlotte Veronica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »