First Glory Veronica -

(Veronica longifolia 'First Glory')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Speedwell, Tall Speedwell
Family: Plantaginaceae Genus: Veronica Species: longifolia Cultivar: 'First Glory'
First Glory Veronica
Maple Tree Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

First Glory Veronica Overview

· 1,932 views

Below are common attributes associated to First Glory Veronica.


Buy First Glory VeronicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for First Glory Veronica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »