First Lady Veronica -

(Veronica longifolia 'First Lady')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Speedwell, Spike Speedwell
Family: Plantaginaceae Genus: Veronica Species: longifolia Cultivar: 'First Lady'
First Lady Veronica
Maple Tree Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

First Lady Veronica Overview

· 1,671 views

Below are common attributes associated to First Lady Veronica.


Buy First Lady VeronicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for First Lady Veronica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »