Aztec Gold Veronica -

(Veronica prostrata 'Aztec Gold')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Speedwell, Prostrate Speedwell, Harebell Speedwell, Creeping Speedwell, Dwarf Golden Speedwell, Veronica rupestris
Family: Plantaginaceae Genus: Veronica Species: prostrata Cultivar: 'Aztec Gold'
Aztec Gold Veronica
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Aztec Gold Veronica Overview

· 1,116 views

Below are common attributes associated to Aztec Gold Veronica.


Buy Aztec Gold VeronicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Aztec Gold Veronica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »