Fragrant Snowball Viburnum -

(Viburnum x carlcephalum)

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Fragrant Snowball Bush
Family: Adoxaceae Genus: Viburnum Species: x carlcephalum
Fragrant Snowball ViburnumFragrant Snowball Viburnum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Fragrant Snowball Viburnum Overview

· 1,563 views

Below are common attributes associated to Fragrant Snowball Viburnum.


Buy Fragrant Snowball ViburnumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Fragrant Snowball Viburnum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »