Delta Flame Crape Myrtle -

(Lagerstroemia indica '‘Delec’ Ppaf Delta Flame™')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Red Crape Myrtle
Family: Lythraceae Genus: Lagerstroemia Species: indica Cultivar: '‘Delec’ Ppaf Delta Flame™'
Delta Flame Crape MyrtleDelta Flame Crape MyrtleDelta Flame Crape Myrtle
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Delta Flame Crape Myrtle Overview

· 2,602 views

Below are common attributes associated to Delta Flame Crape Myrtle.


Buy Delta Flame Crape MyrtleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Delta Flame Crape Myrtle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »