Amethyst Falls Wisteria -

(Wisteria frutescens 'Amethyst Falls')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: American Wisteria
Family: Papilionaceae Genus: Wisteria Species: frutescens Cultivar: 'Amethyst Falls'
Amethyst Falls WisteriaAmethyst Falls WisteriaAmethyst Falls WisteriaAmethyst Falls Wisteria
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Amethyst Falls Wisteria Overview

· 15,894 views

Below are common attributes associated to Amethyst Falls Wisteria.


Buy Amethyst Falls WisteriaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Amethyst Falls Wisteria!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »