Delta Moonlight Crape Myrtle -

(Lagerstroemia indica '‘Delea’ Ppaf Delta Moonlight™')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Semi Dwarf White Crape Myrtle
Family: Lythraceae Genus: Lagerstroemia Species: indica Cultivar: '‘Delea’ Ppaf Delta Moonlight™'
Delta Moonlight Crape MyrtleDelta Moonlight Crape MyrtleDelta Moonlight Crape Myrtle
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Delta Moonlight Crape Myrtle Overview

· 2,090 views

Below are common attributes associated to Delta Moonlight Crape Myrtle.


Buy Delta Moonlight Crape MyrtleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Delta Moonlight Crape Myrtle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »