Munchkin Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea quercifolia 'Munchkin')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf White Oakleaf Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: quercifolia Cultivar: 'Munchkin'
Munchkin Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Munchkin Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea Overview

· 1,849 views

Below are common attributes associated to Munchkin Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea.


Buy Munchkin Dwarf Oakleaf HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Munchkin Dwarf Oakleaf Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »