Bride October Magic Camellia -

(Camellia sasanqua 'Green 99-006' Pp20539')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Bride Camellia Sasanqua
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: sasanqua Cultivar: 'Green 99-006' Pp20539'
Bride October Magic Camellia
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bride October Magic Camellia Overview

· 1,448 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bride October Magic Camellia.


Buy Bride October Magic CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bride October Magic Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »