Scarlet's Peak Holly -

(Ilex vomitoria 'Scarlet's Peak' Pp20581')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Columnar ilex Yaupon Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: vomitoria Cultivar: 'Scarlet's Peak' Pp20581'
Scarlet's Peak Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Scarlet's Peak Holly Overview

· 4,381 views

Below are common attributes associated to Scarlet's Peak Holly.


Buy Scarlet's Peak HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Scarlet's Peak Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »