Pyramid Compacta Holly -

(Ilex crenata 'Pyramid')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Little Leaf Pyramidal Holly
Family: Aquifoliaceae Genus: Ilex Species: crenata Cultivar: 'Pyramid'
Pyramid Compacta HollyPyramid Compacta Holly
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pyramid Compacta Holly Overview

· 2,141 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pyramid Compacta Holly.


Buy Pyramid Compacta HollyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pyramid Compacta Holly!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »