Dwarf Crape Myrtle, Dwarf Crepe Myrtle, Dwarf Crapemyrtle -

(Lagerstroemia indica 'Victor')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Victor Semi-Dwarf Crape Myrtle,
Family: Lythraceae Genus: Lagerstroemia Species: indica Cultivar: 'Victor'
Victor Semi-Dwarf Crape Myrtle
K Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Crape Myrtle, Dwarf Crepe Myrtle, Dwarf Crapemyrtle Overview

· 1,340 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Crape Myrtle, Dwarf Crepe Myrtle, Dwarf Crapemyrtle .


Buy Dwarf Crape Myrtle, Dwarf Crepe Myrtle, Dwarf Crapemyrtle Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Crape Myrtle, Dwarf Crepe Myrtle, Dwarf Crapemyrtle !
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Dwarf Crape Myrtle, Dwarf Crepe Myrtle, Dwarf Crapemyrtle Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »