Victor Semi-Dwarf Crape Myrtle -

(Lagerstroemia indica 'Victor')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Crape Myrtle, Dwarf Crepe Myrtle, Dwarf Crapemyrtle
Family: Lythraceae Genus: Lagerstroemia Species: indica Cultivar: 'Victor'
Victor Semi-Dwarf Crape Myrtle
K Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Victor Semi-Dwarf Crape Myrtle Overview

· 1,340 views

Below are common attributes associated to Victor Semi-Dwarf Crape Myrtle.


Buy Victor Semi-Dwarf Crape MyrtleBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Victor Semi-Dwarf Crape Myrtle!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »