American Pillar Rambler Rose -

(Rosa 'American Pillar')

Roses


Other Common Names: Wichuriana Rambler
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'American Pillar'
American Pillar Rambler Rose
Spencer Young Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

American Pillar Rambler Rose Overview

· 1,040 views

Below are common attributes associated to American Pillar Rambler Rose.


Buy American Pillar Rambler RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for American Pillar Rambler Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »