Iceberg Floribunda Rose -

(Rosa 'Iceberg')

Roses


Other Common Names: Korbin Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'Iceberg'
Iceberg Floribunda RoseIceberg Floribunda Rose
Spencer Young Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Iceberg Floribunda Rose Overview

· 1,162 views

Below are common attributes associated to Iceberg Floribunda Rose.


Buy Iceberg Floribunda RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Iceberg Floribunda Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »