Barfield White Climber Rose -

(Rosa hybrid 'Barfield White Climber')

Roses


Other Common Names: Climbing Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Species: hybrid Cultivar: 'Barfield White Climber'
Barfield White Climber RoseBarfield White Climber Rose
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Barfield White Climber Rose Overview

· 921 views

Below are common attributes associated to Barfield White Climber Rose.


Buy Barfield White Climber RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Barfield White Climber Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »

Popular Barfield White Climber Rose Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »