The Fairy Climbing Rose -

(Rosa hybrid 'The Fairy')

Roses


Other Common Names: Pink Climbing Polyantha Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Species: hybrid Cultivar: 'The Fairy'
The Fairy Climbing Rose
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

The Fairy Climbing Rose Overview

· 1,546 views

Below are common attributes associated to The Fairy Climbing Rose.


Buy The Fairy Climbing RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for The Fairy Climbing Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »