Kramers Supreme Camellia -

(Camellia japonica 'Kramers Supreme')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Camellia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Kramers Supreme'
Kramers Supreme Camellia
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Kramers Supreme Camellia Overview

· 1,536 views

Below are common attributes associated to Kramers Supreme Camellia.


Buy Kramers Supreme CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Kramers Supreme Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »