Kickoff Camellia -

(Camellia japonica 'Kick-Off')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Common Camellia, Japanese Camellia, Kick Off Cameliia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Kick-Off'
Kick-Off CamelliaKick-Off CamelliaKick-Off Camellia
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Kickoff Camellia Overview

· 1,750 views

Below are common attributes associated to Kickoff Camellia.


Buy Kickoff CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Kickoff Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »