La Peppermint Camellia -

(Camellia japonica 'La Peppermint')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Camellia, Common Camellia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'La Peppermint'
La Peppermint CamelliaLa Peppermint Camellia
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

La Peppermint Camellia Overview

· 1,365 views

Below are common attributes associated to La Peppermint Camellia.


Buy La Peppermint CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for La Peppermint Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »