Bobby Fain Variegated Camellia -

(Camellia japonica 'Bobby Fain Variegated')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Camellia, Common Camellia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Bobby Fain Variegated'
Bobby Fain Variegated Camellia
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bobby Fain Variegated Camellia Overview

· 1,414 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bobby Fain Variegated Camellia.


Buy Bobby Fain Variegated CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bobby Fain Variegated Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »