Guest Star Camellia -

(Camellia japonica 'Guest Star')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Camellia, Common Camellia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Guest Star'
Guest Star Camellia
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Guest Star Camellia Overview

· 1,406 views

Below are common attributes associated to Guest Star Camellia.


Buy Guest Star CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Guest Star Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »