Tama No Ura Camellia -

(Camellia japonica 'Tama No Ura')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Camellia, Common Camellia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Tama No Ura'
Tama No Ura CamelliaTama No Ura CamelliaTama No Ura Camellia
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Tama No Ura Camellia Overview

· 1,181 views

Below are common attributes associated to Tama No Ura Camellia.


Buy Tama No Ura CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Tama No Ura Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »