Debutante Camellia -

(Camellia japonica 'Debutante')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Japanese Camellia, Common Camellia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Debutante'
Debutante CamelliaDebutante Camellia
Maple Tree Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Debutante Camellia Overview

· 1,196 views

Below are common attributes associated to Debutante Camellia.


Buy Debutante CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Debutante Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »