Jesse Burgess Camellia -

(Camellia japonica 'Jesse Burgess')


Other Common Names: Japanese Camellia, Common Camellia, Camellia Japonica
Family: Theaceae Genus: Camellia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Jesse Burgess'
Jesse Burgess Camellia
Maple Tree Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Jesse Burgess Camellia Overview


Below are common attributes associated to Jesse Burgess Camellia.

Buy Jesse Burgess CamelliaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Jesse Burgess Camellia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy. - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »