Popcorn Drift Rose -

(Rosa 'Novarospop')

Roses


Other Common Names: Dwarf White Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'Novarospop'
Popcorn Drift RosePopcorn Drift Rose
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Popcorn Drift Rose Overview

· 1,724 views

Below are common attributes associated to Popcorn Drift Rose.


Buy Popcorn Drift RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Popcorn Drift Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »