Golden Andorra Compacta Juniper -

(Juniperus horizontalis 'Noslg - Limeglow')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Limeglow Andorra Juniper
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Juniperus Species: horizontalis Cultivar: 'Noslg - Limeglow'
Golden Andorra Compacta Juniper
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Golden Andorra Compacta Juniper Overview

· 1,843 views

Below are common attributes associated to Golden Andorra Compacta Juniper.


Buy Golden Andorra Compacta JuniperBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Golden Andorra Compacta Juniper!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »