Dwarf Variegated Boxwood -

(Sempervirens suffruticosa 'Dwarf Variegated')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Variegated Boxwood, Dwarf Variegated English Boxwood, Variegated Sempervirens Boxwood
Family: Buxus Genus: Sempervirens Species: suffruticosa Cultivar: 'Dwarf Variegated'
Dwarf Variegated Boxwood
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Dwarf Variegated Boxwood Overview

· 3,583 views

Below are common attributes associated to Dwarf Variegated Boxwood.


Buy Dwarf Variegated BoxwoodBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Dwarf Variegated Boxwood!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »