Double Delights Perfection Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Double Delights Perfection')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Pink Hydrangea, Reblooming Pink Hydrangea, Pink Mophead Hydrangea, Double Pink Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Double Delights Perfection'
Double Delights Perfection Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Double Delights Perfection Hydrangea Overview

· 2,658 views

Below are common attributes associated to Double Delights Perfection Hydrangea.


Buy Double Delights Perfection HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Double Delights Perfection Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Double Delights Perfection Hydrangea Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »