Double Delights Wedding Gown Hydrangea -

(Hydrangea macrophylla 'Double Delights Wedding Gown')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Double White Hydrangea, White Mophead Hydrangea
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Hydrangea Species: macrophylla Cultivar: 'Double Delights Wedding Gown'
Double Delights Wedding Gown HydrangeaDouble Delights Wedding Gown Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Double Delights Wedding Gown Hydrangea Overview

· 1,911 views

Below are common attributes associated to Double Delights Wedding Gown Hydrangea.


Buy Double Delights Wedding Gown HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Double Delights Wedding Gown Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Double Delights Wedding Gown Hydrangea Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »