Gyokuyra Cryptomeria -

(Cryptomeria japonica 'Gyokuyru Cryptomeria')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Gyokuryu Cryptomeria
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Cryptomeria Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Gyokuyru Cryptomeria'
Gyokuyra Cryptomeria
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Gyokuyra Cryptomeria Overview

· 1,041 views

Below are common attributes associated to Gyokuyra Cryptomeria.


Buy Gyokuyra CryptomeriaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Gyokuyra Cryptomeria!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »