Clerodendron Thomsonae -

(Clerodendrum thomsoniae)

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Bleeding Heart Vine, Glory Bower Vine,
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Clerodendrum Species: thomsoniae
Bleeding Heart VineBleeding Heart VineBleeding Heart VineBleeding Heart Vine
Gardenality.com Planted · 14 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Clerodendron Thomsonae Overview

· 10,314 views

Below are common attributes associated to Clerodendron Thomsonae.


Buy Clerodendron ThomsonaeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Clerodendron Thomsonae!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »