Glory Bower Vine -

(Clerodendrum thomsoniae)

Tropical Plants


Other Common Names: Bleeding Heart Vine, Clerodendron Thomsonae
Family: Verbenaceae Genus: Clerodendrum Species: thomsoniae
Bleeding Heart VineBleeding Heart VineBleeding Heart VineBleeding Heart Vine
Gardenality.com Planted · 14 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Glory Bower Vine Overview

· 10,314 views

Below are common attributes associated to Glory Bower Vine.


Buy Glory Bower VineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Glory Bower Vine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Tropical Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »