Baby Gem Boxwood -

(Microphylla japonica 'Gregem' Pp21159')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Dwarf Boxwood
Family: Buxus Genus: Microphylla Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Gregem' Pp21159'
Baby Gem Boxwood
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Baby Gem Boxwood Overview

· 2,585 views

Below are common attributes associated to Baby Gem Boxwood.


Buy Baby Gem BoxwoodBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Baby Gem Boxwood!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »