Grape Ripples Daylily -

(Hemerocallis 'Grape Ripples')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Purple Daylily
Family: Hemerocallidaceae Genus: Hemerocallis Cultivar: 'Grape Ripples'
Grape Ripples Daylily
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Grape Ripples Daylily Overview

· 1,155 views

Below are common attributes associated to Grape Ripples Daylily.


Buy Grape Ripples DaylilyBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Grape Ripples Daylily!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »