Southern Charm Azalea -

(Rhododendron indica 'Southern Charm')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Pink Southern Indica Azalea
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Species: indica Cultivar: 'Southern Charm'
Southern Charm Azalea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Southern Charm Azalea Overview

· 1,229 views

Below are common attributes associated to Southern Charm Azalea.


Buy Southern Charm AzaleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Southern Charm Azalea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »