Azalea Elsie Lee, Rhododendron -

(Rhododendron 'Elsie Lee')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Elsie Lee Azalea
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Cultivar: 'Elsie Lee'
Azalea Elsie Lee, RhododendronAzalea Elsie Lee, Rhododendron
Melissa Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Azalea Elsie Lee, Rhododendron Overview

· 1,441 views

Below are common attributes associated to Azalea Elsie Lee, Rhododendron.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Azalea Elsie Lee, Rhododendron!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »