Spider's Web Fatsia -

(Fatsia japonica 'Spiders Web')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Variegated Fatsia
Family: Araliaceae Genus: Fatsia Species: japonica Cultivar: 'Spiders Web'
Spider's Web Fatsia
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Spider's Web Fatsia Overview

· 1,108 views

Below are common attributes associated to Spider's Web Fatsia.


Buy Spider's Web FatsiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Spider's Web Fatsia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »