Snow Showers Wisteria -

(Wisteria frutescens 'Snow Showers')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: White Flowering Wisteria
Family: Papilionaceae Genus: Wisteria Species: frutescens Cultivar: 'Snow Showers'
Snow Showers Wisteria
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Snow Showers Wisteria Overview

· 1,358 views

Below are common attributes associated to Snow Showers Wisteria.


Buy Snow Showers WisteriaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Snow Showers Wisteria!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »