Blue Sky Vine -

(Thunbergia grandiflora)

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Bengal Clock Vine
Family: Acanthaceae Genus: Thunbergia Species: grandiflora
Blue Sky VineBlue Sky Vine
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Blue Sky Vine Overview

· 15,750 views

Below are common attributes associated to Blue Sky Vine.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Blue Sky Vine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »