Rainbow Mix Lewisia -

(Lewisia cotyledon 'Rainbow Mix')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Bitterroot
Family: Portulacaceae Genus: Lewisia Species: cotyledon Cultivar: 'Rainbow Mix'
Rainbow Mix Lewisia
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Rainbow Mix Lewisia Overview

· 810 views

Below are common attributes associated to Rainbow Mix Lewisia.


Buy Rainbow Mix LewisiaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Rainbow Mix Lewisia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »