Barbeque Rosemary -

(Rosmarinus officinalis 'Barbeque')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: BBQ Rosemary
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Rosmarinus Species: officinalis Cultivar: 'Barbeque'
Barbeque RosemaryBarbeque Rosemary
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Barbeque Rosemary Overview

· 902 views

Below are common attributes associated to Barbeque Rosemary.


Buy Barbeque RosemaryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Barbeque Rosemary!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »