Black Adder Agastache -

(Agastache 'Black Adder')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Giant Hyssop, Hummingbird Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Black Adder'
Black Adder AgastacheBlack Adder Agastache
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Black Adder Agastache Overview

· 841 views

Below are common attributes associated to Black Adder Agastache.


Buy Black Adder AgastacheBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Black Adder Agastache!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »