Katie Pink Dwarf Mexican Petunia -

(Ruellia brittoniana 'Katie')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Mexican Bluebells
Family: Acanthaceae Genus: Ruellia Species: brittoniana Cultivar: 'Katie'
Katie Pink Dwarf Mexican PetuniaKatie Pink Dwarf Mexican Petunia
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Katie Pink Dwarf Mexican Petunia Overview

· 1,115 views

Below are common attributes associated to Katie Pink Dwarf Mexican Petunia.


Buy Katie Pink Dwarf Mexican PetuniaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Katie Pink Dwarf Mexican Petunia!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »