Emerald Goddess Liriope -

(Liriope muscari 'Emerald Goddess')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Monkey Grass
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Liriope Species: muscari Cultivar: 'Emerald Goddess'
Emerald Goddess LiriopeEmerald Goddess LiriopeEmerald Goddess Liriope
Gardenality.com Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Emerald Goddess Liriope Overview

· 1,062 views

Below are common attributes associated to Emerald Goddess Liriope.


Buy Emerald Goddess LiriopeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Emerald Goddess Liriope!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »