Bourbon Street Acalypha -

(Acalypha wilkesiana 'Bourbon Street')

Annual Plants


Other Common Names: South Pacific Copperleaf
Family: Euphorbiaceae Genus: Acalypha Species: wilkesiana Cultivar: 'Bourbon Street'
Bourbon Street Acalypha
Gardenality.com Planted · 12 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Bourbon Street Acalypha Overview

· 6,868 views

Below are common attributes associated to Bourbon Street Acalypha.


Buy Bourbon Street AcalyphaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Bourbon Street Acalypha!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Annual Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »