Pink Climbing Hydrangea -

(Schizophragma hydrangeoides 'Roseum')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Japanese Hydrangea Vine
Family: Hydrangeaceae Genus: Schizophragma Species: hydrangeoides Cultivar: 'Roseum'
Pink Climbing HydrangeaPink Climbing Hydrangea
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Pink Climbing Hydrangea Overview

· 840 views

Below are common attributes associated to Pink Climbing Hydrangea.


Buy Pink Climbing HydrangeaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Pink Climbing Hydrangea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »